x 문제 피드백
시간 리그 경기대결 라이브 채널
2017-10-17 화요일
19:00 KBL 서울 삼성 썬더스 VS 창원 LG 세이커스
19:00 KBL 울산 모비스 피버스 VS 서울 SK 나이츠
2017-10-18 수요일
진행중 AFC CL [IRN PR 2] 페르세폴리스 VS 알 힐랄 [KSA PR 4]
03:45 UEFA CL [FRA D1 2] 모나코 VS 베식타스 JK [TUR D1 6]
03:45 UEFA CL [HOL D1 3] 페예노르트 VS FC 샤흐타르 도네츠크 [UKR D1 1]
03:45 UEFA CL [ENG PR 1] 맨체스터 시티 VS 나폴리 [ITA D1 1]
03:45 UEFA CL [RUS PR 5] FC 스파르타크 모스크바 VS 세비야 FC [SPA D1 5]
03:45 UEFA CL [SLO D1 2] NK 마리보르 VS 리버풀 [ENG PR 8]
03:45 UEFA CL [CYP D1 4] 아포엘 FC VS 보루시아 도르트문트 [GER D1 1]
03:45 UEFA CL [SPA D1 3] 레알 마드리드 VS 토트넘 홋스퍼 FC [ENG PR 3]
03:45 UEFA CL [GER D1 3] RB 라이프치히 VS FC 포르투 [POR D1 1]
04:30 VEN D1 [9] Real Esppor VS Aragua FC [17]
05:30 PER D1 [4] UTC 카하마르카 VS 레알 아틀레티코 가르실라소 [1]
09:00 NBA 클리블랜드 캐벌리어스 VS 보스턴 셀틱스
11:30 NBA 골든 스테이트 워리어스 VS 휴스턴 로케츠
21:00 UEFA YL U19 첼시 FC( U19) VS AS 로마 U19
2017-10-19 목요일
09:00 MEX D1 [15] 산토스 라구나 VS 네카사 [8]
09:06 MEX D1 [14] 파추카 VS 데포르티보 톨루카 [4]
11:00 MEX D1 [2] 클루브 아메리카 VS 치바스 과달라하라 [16]
11:00 MEX D1 [17] 푸에블라 VS CF 몬테레이 [1]
22:00 UAE LP [6] Dabba Al-Fujairah VS Al-Dhafra [7]
2017-10-20 금요일
00:00 UEFA EL [KAZ PR 1] FC 아스타나 VS 마카비 텔 아비브 FC [ISR D1 3]
02:00 UEFA EL [BLR D1 1] FC 바테 보리소프 VS FC 쾰른 [GER D1 18]
02:00 UEFA EL [SER D1 1] FK 츠르베나 즈베즈다 VS 아스날 FC [ENG PR 6]
02:00 UEFA EL [ISR D1 5] 하포엘비어쉐바 VS 스테우아 부쿠레슈티 [ROM D1 2]
02:00 UEFA EL [BEL D1 7] SV 쥘터 바레험 VS SBV 비테세아른헴 [HOL D1 4]
02:00 UEFA EL [TUR D1 15] 코니아스포르 VS FC 레드불 잘츠부르크 [AUT D1 2]
02:00 UEFA EL [UKR D1 7] 조르야 VS Hertha Berlin [GER D1 13]
02:00 UEFA EL [SUI Sl 10] FC 루가노 VS 빅토리아 플젠 [CZE D1 1]
02:00 UEFA EL [FRA D1 4] Marseille VS 비토리아 기마랑이스 [POR D1 9]
02:00 UEFA EL [RUS PR 1] FC 제니트 상트 페테르부르크 VS 로센보르그 BK [NOR D1 1]
02:00 UEFA EL [MKD D1 2] FK 바르다르 VS 레알 소시에다드 [SPA D1 7]
04:05 UEFA EL [ITA D1 10] AC 밀란 VS AEK 아테네 FC [GRE D1 2]
04:05 UEFA EL [AUT D1 4] FK 아우스트리아 빈 VS 리예카 [CRO D1 2]
04:05 UEFA EL [SPA D1 8] 비야레알 VS 슬라비아 프라하 [CZE D1 2]
04:05 UEFA EL [POR D1 5] SC 브라가 VS PFC 루도고레츠 라즈그라드 [BUL D1 1]
04:05 UEFA EL [GER D1 4] TSG 1899 호펜하임 VS 이스탄불 바샥셰히르 FK [TUR D1 4]
04:05 UEFA EL [UKR D1 2] FC 디나모 키예프 VS BSC 영 보이즈 [SUI Sl 1]
04:05 UEFA EL [ITA D1 12] 아탈란타 BC VS 아폴론 리마솔 [CYP D1 7]
04:05 UEFA EL [CZE D1 7] 즐린 VS FC 코펜하겐 [DEN SASL 6]
07:30 BOL D1 [8] San Jose VS 조르즈 윌스테르만 [2]
09:30 BOL D1 [3] The Strongest VS 블루밍 [5]
17:50 AUS D1 [5] 애들레이드 유나이티드 FC VS 멜버른 빅토리 FC [9]
18:30 JPN D2 [8] 요코하마 FC VS FC 마치다 젤비아 [15]
20:35 CHA CSL [5] 산둥 루넝 VS 랴오닝 훙윈 [16]
2017-10-21 토요일
01:00 POL D1 [3] 자그웽비에 루빈 VS 피아스트 글리비체 [16]
01:00 UAE LP 알자지라 클럽 (UAE) VS Al-Jazira Reserve
01:00 CZE D1 [16] 이흘라바 VS 보헤미안 1905 [9]
01:30 GER D2 [1] 포르투나 뒤셀도르프 VS SV 다름슈타트 98 [8]
01:30 GER D2 [13] FC 잉골슈타트 04 VS FC 하이덴하임 [16]
01:30 EST D1 [5] 나르바 VS FC 플로라 탈린 [1]
02:00 TUR D1 [17] 안탈리아스포르 VS 카슴파샤 SK [14]
02:00 TUR D1 [2] 고체페 VS Alanyaspor [10]
02:00 SWE D1 [9] 외레브로 VS 할름스타드 BK [16]
02:00 DEN SASL [2] FC 미트윌란 VS AC 호르센스 [4]
03:00 HOL D1 [12] FC 흐로닝언 VS 빌럼 II 틸뷔르흐 [17]
03:00 FRA D2 [10] US 오를레앙 VS 로리앙 [7]
03:00 FRA D2 [14] AJ 오세르 VS Quevilly [19]
03:00 FRA D2 [11] 샤무아 니오르 FC VS Bourg Peronnas [17]
03:00 FRA D2 [5] 파리 FC VS 발랑시엔 FC [9]
03:00 FRA D2 [20] 투르 VS FC 소쇼 몽벨리아르 [15]
03:00 FRA D2 [16] AS 낭시 VS 클레르몽 푸트 [4]
03:00 FRA D2 [8] 르아브르 AC VS LB 샤토루 [12]
03:00 FRA D2 [6] 님 올랭피크 VS 스타드 브레스트 [3]
03:00 SUI D1 [5] 바두즈 VS 노이차텔 사막스 [2]
03:15 CZE D1 [14] FC 바니크 오스트라바 VS 시그마 올로모우츠 [3]
03:30 GER D1 [6] FC 샬케 04 VS FSV 마인츠 05 [10]
03:30 BEL D1 [4] 로얄 무스크롱-페루웰츠 VS 스탕다르 리에주 [9]
03:45 FRA D1 [3] 생테티엔 VS 몽펠리에 [11]
04:00 SPA D2 [1] CA 오사수나 VS 바르셀로나 B [13]
04:30 POR D1 [18] 에스토릴 프라이아 VS 보아비스타 FC [8]
14:00 JPN D1 [17] 오미야 아르디자 VS 가시와 레이솔 [3]
14:00 JPN D1 [16] 산프레체 히로시마 VS 가와사키 프론탈레 [2]
14:00 JPN D1 [8] 비셀 고베 VS 사간 도스 [9]
14:00 JPN D1 [12] 베갈타 센다이 VS 시미즈 에스펄스 [14]
15:00 JPN D1 [6] 주빌로 이와타 VS 알비렉스 니가타 [18]
16:00 JPN D1 [11] FC 도쿄 VS 콘사도레 삿포로 [13]
16:00 JPN D2 [1] 쇼난 벨마레 VS 에히메 FC [16]
16:00 JPN D2 [17] FC 기후 VS 도쿄 베르디 [7]
19:00 JPN D2 [3] V-바렌 나가사키 VS 나고야 그램퍼스 에이트 [4]
19:00 JPN D1 [4] 요코하마 F 마리노스 VS 가시마 앤틀러스 [1]
19:00 EST D1 [6] JK 실라매에 칼레브 VS FCI Tailianni [4]
19:00 EST D1 [3] JK 넘메 칼류 VS 플로라 파이데 [8]
20:00 RUS D1 [3] Gazovik Orenburg VS Avangard [13]
20:00 RUS PR [14] FK Ruan Tosno VS 로스토프 FK [11]
20:00 RUS D1 [20] FC 로토르 볼고그라드 VS 톰 톰스크 [17]
20:00 GER D2 [2] 홀스타인 키엘 VS 아르미니아 빌레펠트 [6]
20:00 GER D2 [12] 아인트라흐트 브라운슈바이크 VS VfL 보훔 [11]
20:00 GER D2 [4] 유니온 베를린 VS 그루터 펄스 [17]
20:00 TUR D1 [18] 오스만르스포르 VS 카라부크스포르 [12]
20:30 ENG PR [5] 첼시 FC VS 왓퍼드 FC [4]
20:35 CHA CSL [4] 톈진 쑹장 VS 허베이 화샤 싱푸 [3]
22:00 EST D1 [2] FC 레바디아 탈린 VS 빌랸디 Tulevik [9]
22:00 CRO D1 [9] HNK Cibalia VS 슬라벤 코프리브니차 [7]
22:00 FRA D2 [18] RC 랑스 VS 스타드 드 랭스 [1]
22:00 NOR AL [16] FK Arendal VS IK 스타르트 [2]
22:30 RUS PR [7] FC 루빈 카잔 VS FC 디나모 모스크바 [13]
22:30 POL D1 [10] Sandecja Nowy Sacz VS Cracovia Krakow [13]
22:30 TUR D1 [3] 아크히사르 벨레디예스포르 VS 겐츨레르비를리이 SK [16]
22:30 GER D1 [5] 보루시아 묀헨글라트바흐 VS 바이어 레버쿠젠 [12]
22:30 GER D1 [3] RB 라이프치히 VS VfB 슈투트가르트 [11]
22:30 GER D1 [7] 아인트라흐트 프랑크푸르트 VS 보루시아 도르트문트 [1]
22:30 GER D1 [8] FC 아우크스부르크 VS 하노버 96 [9]
23:00 UKR D1 [9] PFC Oleksandria VS Veres [5]
23:00 RUS D1 [19] 파켈 VS FC 힘키 [14]
23:00 RUS D1 [11] FC 쿠반 크라스노다르 VS FC 크릴리야 소베토프 [2]
23:00 SWE D1 [15] AFC United VS IF 엘프스보리 [10]
23:00 AUT D1 [1] SK 슈투름 그라츠 VS SV 마터스부르크 [9]
23:00 SPA D2 [7] SD 우에스카 VS 카디스 CF [11]
23:00 ENG PR [17] 스토크 시티 FC VS AFC 본머스 [19]
23:00 ENG PR [1] 맨체스터 시티 VS 번리 [7]
23:00 ENG PR [13] 스완지 시티 VS 레스터 시티 FC [18]
23:00 ENG PR [9] 뉴캐슬 유나이티드 FC VS 크리스탈 팰리스 FC [20]
23:00 ENG PR [12] 허더필드 타운 VS 맨체스터 유나이티드 [2]
2017-10-22 일요일
00:00 CZE D1 [8] FK 테플리체 VS MFK 카르비나 [12]
00:00 POR D1 [12] CD 페이렌스 VS 히우 아브 FC [6]
00:00 FRA D1 [2] 모나코 VS SM 캉 [8]
01:30 ENG PR [11] 사우샘프턴 VS 웨스트 브로미치 앨비언 [10]
2017-10-23 월요일
00:00 ENG PR [3] 토트넘 홋스퍼 FC VS 리버풀 [8]
잠시후 더많은 경기가 있겠습니다